Skip to main content

RND 1 Kroma Kings VS Nazguls

Details

Date Time League Season
June 26, 2022 2:30 pm DLeague DLeague 2K22-Sunday Division

Court

Rowville Stadium Court 2
9 Humphreys Way, Rowville 3178

Results

Team1234T
Kroma Kings1716212175
Nazguls1018131859

Kroma Kings

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
0Aroel PriambowoGuard0846101
1Jarrid GriarteGuard02434000
2Eliyah HengGuard01911201
3Lester CordialGuard01401002
7Danny GarciaGuard0220000
23KYLE DIAZForward-Guard0250003
30KLYDE DIAZForward-Guard0671202
 Total 0752213509

Nazguls

# Player Position TC PTS REB AST STL BLK PF
1Jay CoolahanGuard01281012
3Zoz FranciscoGuard02622002
7Rebner BaranGuard0452200
8Mark ReyesGuard0240000
12Yuzide WamarGuard0762000
18Nico AlvesGuard0000001
21Ronnan DeguilmoGuard0000001
26Kenton MaglasangGuard0501001
42Mark FranciscoGuard0321000
 Total 059279217
TC
0
0
PTS
75
59
REB
22
27
AST
13
9
STL
5
2
BLK
0
1
PF
9
7